Stanje zaposlenih

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 16.05.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 11.05.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 16.04.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 03.04.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.04.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 29.03.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.03.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.02.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 23.01.2023.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 12.12.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.12.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 28.11.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 07.11.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 06.10.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 22.09.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 05.09.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 30.08.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 24.08.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.08.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 11.08.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 29.07.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.07.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 13.07.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 07.07.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 27.04.2002

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 09.03.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.03.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 08.02.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 03.02.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.01.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.01.2022.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 06.12.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 02.12.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.12.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.11.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.10.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 21.09.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 02.09.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 20.08.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 17.08.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 06.08.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 02.08.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 08.07.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 28.06.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 05.05.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 01.04.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 18.03.2021.

Stanje zaposlenih na dan 10.03.2021.